Skip Navigation
September 2019
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
G Soccer - Worthington (A)
September 3, 2019

JV @ 4:30 V to follow

B Soccer - Mitchell (H)
September 3, 2019

JV @ 6:00 V to follow

B Golf - SFC "Charger" Invite
September 3, 2019

V only 9:00am start

MSVB - West Central (H)
September 3, 2019

4:30 start

HSVB - Dell Rapids (H)
September 5, 2019

C @ 5:00 JV @ 6:00 V @ 7:00

B Soccer - Tea Area (H)
September 5, 2019

JV @ 6:00 V to follow

B Golf - Beresford Quad
September 5, 2019

V and JV 4:00pm start

MSVB - Dell Rapids (A)
September 5, 2019

4:30 start

HSFB - Mitchell (H)
September 6, 2019

7:00pm

XC - Augie Twilight
September 6, 2019

6:00pm

JVFB - Lennox (H)
September 9, 2019

3:30pm

MSFB - Lennox (A)
September 10, 2019

4:00pm

HSVB - Madison (H)
September 10, 2019

C @ 5:00 JV @ 6:00 V @ 7:00

B Soccer - Vermillion (A)
September 10, 2019

V @ 5:00 JV to follow

XC - Garretson
September 10, 2019

4:15 start

MSVB - Tea Area (A)
September 10, 2019

4:30 start 7th @ Legacy ELEM 8th @ Tea Middle School

HSVB - West Central (A)
September 12, 2019

C @ 5:00 JV @ 6:00 V @ 7:00

G Soccer - Vermillion (A)
September 12, 2019

V @ 5:00 JV to follow

B Golf - Vermillion Invite
September 12, 2019

V only 10:00am

MSVB - Beresford (H)
September 12, 2019

4:30 start

MSVB - EPJ Tournament
September 14, 2019

9:00am start

JVFB - Beresford (H)
September 16, 2019

3:30pm

MSFB - Beresford (A)
September 16, 2019

4:30pm

HSVB - MCM (H)
September 17, 2019

C @ 5:00 JV @ 6:00 V @ 7:00

B Soccer - SW Christian (A)
September 17, 2019

JV @ 4:30 V @ 4:30

XC - CHARGER Invite (Kuehn Park!!)
September 17, 2019

4:00 start @ Kuehn Park!!

MSVB - Madison (A)
September 17, 2019

4:30 start

HSVB - JCC (A)
September 19, 2019

JV @ 5:00 C @ 6:15 V @ 7:30

G Soccer - Mitchell (A)
September 19, 2019

V @ 4:00 JV to follow

B Golf - EPJ Invite
September 19, 2019

V and JV 9:00am start

MSVB - SF Lutheran (A)
September 19, 2019

7th @ 4:30 followed by 8th

G Soccer - Dakota Valley (H)
September 21, 2019

V @ 10:00am JV to follow

XC - Huron
September 21, 2019

9:00am start V only

MSVB - OGorman (H)
September 21, 2019

10:00am

HSVB - UCHS Tourney (C only)
September 23, 2019

C only 4:30 start

G Soccer - West Central (A)
September 24, 2019

JV @ 4:00 V to follow

MSVB - Tri-Valley (A)
September 24, 2019

4:00 start

XC - Dell Rapids
September 25, 2019

2:00pm start

HSVB - Dakota Valley (A)
September 26, 2019

C @ 5:00 JV @ 6:00 V @ 7:00

G Soccer - Garretson (H)
September 26, 2019

V @ 6:00 JV to follow

MSVB - Parker (H)
September 26, 2019

4:30 start

HSFB - Vermillion (A)
September 27, 2019

7:00pm

XC - Rapid City Invite
September 27, 2019

V only 1:00pm (MST) start Hart Ranch

B Soccer - OGorman (A)
September 28, 2019

JV @ Noon V to follow

HS MB performs at Lurverne
September 28, 2019

parade time 9:30 a.m.

JVFB - Vermillion (A)
September 30, 2019

4:00pm

MSFB - Vermillion (H)
September 30, 2019

4:00pm

MSVB - Dakota Valley (A)
September 30, 2019

4:30 start